Alnis '2018, 2. kārta - Mežciems

19.04.2018
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Mārīte, JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 16 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      00:46:40
 2.  3141 Jānis Sapats VA           Eko O      00:47:06 +00:26
 3.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš V35        ind        00:49:16 +02:36
 4.  3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    Alnis      00:51:02 +04:22
 5.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:51:42 +05:02
 6.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        Alnis      00:53:45 +07:05
 7.  3089 Mārtiņš Šteinalts VA      Eko O      00:54:21 +07:41
 8.  3056 Oskars Bartušēvics VA     Alnis      00:55:25 +08:45
 9.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš VA        JNSC       00:57:20 +10:40
10.  3073 Uldis Gaiss V45           Alnis/Paši 00:58:57 +12:17
11.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA         Eko O      00:59:07 +12:27
12.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks VB          ind        00:59:58 +13:18
13.   941 Rolands Dakteris V35      Kaķenieki  00:59:59 +13:19
14.   662 Zane Dzirkale SA          ZAJEC      01:00:36 +13:56
15.  3101 Pēteris Mednis VA         ind        01:00:46 +14:06
16.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45         Alnis      01:02:46 +16:06
17.  3103 Artūrs Freimanis V16      JNSC       01:04:36 +17:56
18.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45        Alnis      01:04:45 +18:05
19.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis      01:09:07 +22:27
20.  3069 Ingus Portnajs V45        Alnis      01:09:13 +22:33
21.  3195 Juris Valdmanis VB        ind        01:15:56 +29:16
22.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            Alnis      01:18:56 +32:16
23.   713 Sandris Greilihs V45      ind        01:21:40 +35:00
24.  3024 Gita Gaisa S45            Alnis/Paši 01:26:34 +39:54
25.  3071 Lauris Gailums VB         ind        01:26:46 +40:06
26.  3120 Raivo Pienis VB           Vilce/ ASK 01:30:07 +43:27
27.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB        Eko O      01:36:05 +49:25
28.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        Alnis      01:44:57 +58:17
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3008 Signe Sirmā SA            JNSC       00:40:43
 2.  3196 Jānis Lāceklis-Bertman... Alnis      00:46:10 +05:27
 3.  3106 Ilona Daģe SA             Alnis      00:48:38 +07:55
 4.  3117 GuntisDude V55            TSK Sprīdī 00:48:48 +08:05
 5.   939 Miķelis Taukačs V35       TSK Sprīdī 00:48:52 +08:09
 6.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         TSK Sprīdī 00:54:23 +13:40
 7.  3154 Gatis Beļskis VB          Jaunsardze 00:55:18 +14:35
 8.  3007 Uģis Teterovskis V45      ind        00:56:50 +16:07
 9.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            Alnis      00:57:12 +16:29
10.  3150 Ivars Prikulis V55        TSK Sprīdī 00:57:29 +16:46
11.  3174 Mārtiņš Šmits V10         Alnis      00:58:49 +18:06
12.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss V35       Alnis      01:00:18 +19:35
13.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      Alnis      01:00:45 +20:02
14.  3093 Aleksis Rotars VC         Jaunsardze 01:01:47 +21:04
15.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         Alnis      01:03:24 +22:41
16.  3057 Aija Bartuševica S35      Alnis      01:04:04 +23:21
17.  3042 Aldis Pecka VB            Alnis      01:05:35 +24:52
18.  3104 Māris Kučinskis VB        ind        01:05:56 +25:13
19.  3163 Anna Buholca S16          JNSC       01:07:54 +27:11
20.  3185 Līva Ločmele S12          JNSC       01:08:17 +27:34
21.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa S14          JNSC       01:08:18 +27:35
22.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          Alnis      01:09:28 +28:45
23.  3080 Arleta Apsīte S16         JNSC       01:10:16 +29:33
24.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis / Ja 01:10:23 +29:40
25.  3151 Dainis Mēters VC          ind        01:14:20 +33:37
26.  3199 Margarēta Novika SC       Jaunsardze 01:15:21 +34:38
27.  3021 Inta Poriķe S55           Alnis      01:17:49 +37:06
28.  3022 Santa Blūma S45           Alnis      01:18:07 +37:24
29.  3033 Zane Grava S35            Alnis      01:19:47 +39:04
30.  3112 Regīna Siksna S45         ind        01:20:10 +39:27
31.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           Alnis      01:22:19 +41:36
32.  3108 Almants Razgals VB        ind        01:28:49 +48:06
33.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          Alnis      01:31:57 +51:14
34.  3046 Ričards Djakonovs V16     Jaunsardze 02:15:13 +94:30
35.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65     ind        02:28:04 +107:21
36.  3187 Haralds Jānis Noviks V16  Jaunsardze 02:30:34 +109:51
     3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       DQ      
     3137 Rinalds Žodziņš V14       Jaunsardze DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2417 Jānis Segliņš V35         TSK Sprīdī 00:28:53
 2.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš V14        JNSC       00:32:29 +03:36
 3.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14        JNSC       00:32:31 +03:38
 4.  3162 Gustavs Plonis V12        JNSC       00:33:14 +04:21
 5.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         TSK Sprīdī 00:36:46 +07:53
 6.  3148 Uldis Reinicāns V35       ind        00:37:29 +08:36
 7.  3169 Gunta Reinicāne S35       ind        00:37:42 +08:49
 8.  3082 Māra Buša S55             Alnis      00:37:57 +09:04
 9.  3075 Lāma Freimane SB          TSK Sprīdī 00:42:05 +13:12
10.  3135 Juris Jansons V55         Alnis      00:42:45 +13:52
11.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        Alnis      00:43:57 +15:04
12.   328 Liene Buša S65            Alnis      00:45:19 +16:26
13.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V65         ind        00:45:21 +16:28
14.     0 Inga Ozoliņa S45          TSK Sprīdī 00:46:05 +17:12
15.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V65      TSK Sprīdī 00:46:30 +17:37
16.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S65         TSK Sprīdī 00:46:54 +18:01
17.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:48:28 +19:35
18.  3166 Ilze Pavlovska SB         ind        00:48:41 +19:48
19.  3014 Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35     S35        00:49:09 +20:16
20.   335 Miervaldis Bušs V65       Alnis      00:49:35 +20:42
21.  3165 Kārlis Ošs V14            JNSC       00:50:46 +21:53
22.  3095 Alvis Stankevičus VC      Alnis      00:51:58 +23:05
23.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          Alnis      00:53:25 +24:32
24.  3156 Ilze Rēdere S45           ind        00:53:52 +24:59
25.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V14       JNSC       00:55:51 +26:58
26.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10        JNSC       00:56:10 +27:17
27.  3146 Lauris Brics V14          Jaunsardze 00:57:56 +29:03
28.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           TSK Sprīdī 00:58:50 +29:57
29.  3122 Madara Portnaja SC        ind        01:06:20 +37:27
30.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        Alnis      01:06:30 +37:37
31.  3157 Mudīte Kaļķe S55          ind        01:16:50 +47:57
32.     0 Salvis Petraitis VB       Jaunsardze 01:34:33 +65:40
     3124 Kevins Švalbe V12         JNSC       DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3118 Zanda Oša SB              ind        00:20:52
 2.     5 Jānis Dembovskis VC       Jaunsardze 00:25:03 +04:11
 3.  3110 Edijs Kiršolcs V16        Jaunsardze 00:25:08 +04:16
 4.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:25:10 +04:18
 5.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S12 JNSC       00:25:19 +04:27
 6.  3174 Mārtiņš Šmits V10         Alnis      00:31:12 +10:20
 7.  3131 Kate Daģe S8              Alnis      00:31:46 +10:54
 8.  3109 Marta Māra Grava S8       Alnis      00:31:54 +11:02
 9.  3107 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnis      00:32:06 +11:14
10.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S12       JNSC       00:36:01 +15:09
11.  3158 Marta Brice SC            Jaunsardze 00:36:34 +15:42
12.  3076 Raimonds Veseloks V10     Jaunsardze 00:37:20 +16:28
13.  3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S12    JNSC       00:37:32 +16:40
14.  3055 Madara Zīberte S10        JNSC       00:37:39 +16:47
15.  3092 Sofija Švečenko S8        ind        00:37:49 +16:57
16.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S12           JNSC       00:38:14 +17:22
17.  3152 Sofija Vilcāne S12        JNSC       00:38:18 +17:26
18.  3119 EmīlijaJēkabsone S8       ind        00:38:32 +17:40
19.  3193 Mārcis Ķibilds V8         JNSC       00:40:29 +19:37
20.  3111 Mārtiņš Mieriņš V10       JNSC       00:40:31 +19:39
21.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10        JNSC       00:41:08 +20:16
22.  3192 Artūrs Zariņš V10         JNSC       00:41:25 +20:33
23.  3084 Luīze Plone S10           JNSC       00:42:05 +21:13
24.  3190 Uvis Siliņš V10           JNSC       00:42:07 +21:15
25.  3144 Sabīne Kiršolca S14       Jaunsardze 00:44:25 +23:33
26.     0 Nellija Arta Bārdiņa S14  Jaunsardze 00:53:32 +32:40
27.  3078 Krists Teterovskis V14    ind        01:01:41 +40:49
     3050 Jete Dreija S12           JNSC       DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 0.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:07:50
 2.  3055 Madara Zīberte S10        JNSC       00:08:04 +00:14
 3.  3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S12    JNSC       00:08:06 +00:16
 4.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S12 JNSC       00:08:10 +00:20
 5.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S12           JNSC       00:08:26 +00:36
 6.  3084 Luīze Plone S10           JNSC       00:08:30 +00:40
 7.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10        JNSC       00:08:31 +00:41
 8.  3152 Sofija Vilcāne S12        JNSC       00:09:12 +01:22
 9.     0 Artūrs Sapats V8          EkoO       00:10:10 +02:20
10.  3147 Ričards Grasis V12        Jaunsardze 00:10:19 +02:29
11.  3192 Artūrs Zariņš V10         JNSC       00:12:15 +04:25
12.  3189 Edgars Rinčs V10          JNSC       00:12:48 +04:58
13.  3172 Madara Stankeviča S8      Alnis      00:13:41 +05:51
14.  3173 Māra Stankeviča S8        Alnis      00:13:45 +05:55
15.  3193 Mārcis Ķibilds V8         JNSC       00:15:24 +07:34
16.  3111 Mārtiņš Mieriņš V10       JNSC       00:15:26 +07:36
17.     0 Māris Gultnieks V8        Jaunsardze 00:15:56 +08:06
18.     0 Sanija Ašmane S12         Jaunsardze 00:15:58 +08:08
19.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:16:06 +08:16
20.  3190 Uvis Siliņš V10           JNSC       00:16:29 +08:39
21.  3050 Jete Dreija S12           JNSC       00:16:34 +08:44
22.     0 Nellija Arta Bārdiņa S14  Jaunsardze 00:17:54 +10:04
23.     0 Anna Solomjanilo S12      Jaunsardze 00:17:56 +10:06
24.     0 Kristiāna Jankovska S10   Jaunsardze 00:18:43 +10:53
25.  3138 Roberts Jānis Blūms V12   JNSC       00:19:37 +11:47
26.  3170 Audris Pavlovskis V8      ind        00:22:10 +14:20
27.  3020 Reinis Dreimanis V12      Jaunsardze 00:23:54 +16:04
28.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S12       JNSC       00:24:07 +16:17
29.  3086 Samanta Trompete S16      Jaunsardze 00:24:14 +16:24
30.  3161 Megija Bārdiņa S12        Jaunsardze 00:24:17 +16:27
31.  3076 Raimonds Veseloks V10     Jaunsardze 00:27:21 +19:31
32.  3186 Armands Kārkliņš V10      Jaunsardze 00:27:29 +19:39
33.  3074 Gatis Egīls Melnis V10    Jaunsardze 00:58:50 +51:00
        0 Sanija Ašmane S12         Jaunsardze DQ      
     3086 Samanta Trompete S16      Jaunsardze DQ      
        0 Māris Gultnieks V8        Jaunsardze DQ      
     3076 Raimonds Veseloks V10     Jaunsardze DQ      
     3161 Megija Bārdiņa S12        Jaunsardze DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.04.2018 14:45:49 SIME